Telephone Directory | Faisalabad Territory

This is an image which is showing about telephone directory of FESCO.

You can check your city telephone directory from these section.

NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Faisal Shafi RanaS.E (O) , S.E (O) 1st Circle041-92006410345-1501004
Rizwan MazharDCM , 1st Circle FSD041-92004830345-1501019
Assad Ali ShahT.O , 1st Circle FSD041-92005950345-1502411
Waqas RashedXen (O) , Civil Line Division041-92003070345-1500219
Ali RazaSDO , City Fsd041-93300100345-1501005
Muhammad WajidSDO , Civil Line Fsd041-92011940345-1501006
Asim SarghanaSDO , Islampura Fsd041-93308520345-1501007
Asim SarghanaSDO , Sargodha Road Fsd041-85861910345-1501009
Wajid Ur RehmanSDO , Muslim Town Fsd041-93308890345-1500473
RO , R O Civil Line041-92011800345-1501528
Awais RashidXen (O) , Abdullahpur Division041-92201970345-1503636
Muhammad Abu BakarSDO , Madina Town041-92202390345-1501038
Muhammad MakhdoomSDO , Mansoorabad041-85540540345-1501039
Zafar SharifSDO , Gutt Wala041-54880990345-1501040
Sajjad MehmoodSDO , Jaranwala Road041-24234250345-1501042
SDO , Nemat Colony041-0345-1500142
Ihtisham YounasRO , RO Abdullah Pur041-92201900345-1501040
Muhammad Naeem JavedXen (O) , Chak Jhumra Division041-85275550345-1501037
Muhammad HussainSDO , Chak Jhumra #1041-87612910345-1501015
Delair TariqSDO , Chak Jhumra #2041-87612490345-1501016
SDO , Khurrianwala041-47125650345-1501017
SDO , Bundala041-45890360345-1501018
Ali MohsinRO , RO Chak Jhumra041-8527550
Muhammad Tahir MaqsoodXen (O) , Jaranwala Division041-43129470345-1501020
Saeed Ur RehmanSDO , City Jaranwala041-43122180345-1501021
Ahtsham SiddiqueSDO , Lahore Road041-43122190345-1501022
Ajay KumarSDO , Faisalabad Road041-43129010345-1501023
Umar EhsanSDO , Satiana041-46006170345-1501024
Muhammad ShoaibSDO , Khanuana041-47165450345-1501025
Ahsan JhangirSDO , Sarwar Shaheed041-43129500345-1501026
Tanseer HussainSDO , Haider Ali Shah041-0345-1502190
Muhammad NaveedRO , RO Jaranwala041-43122630345-1501027
Farhan AnwarXen (O) , SKP Road Division041-93309380345-1506363
Shehsawar Azeem ZafarSDO , Tariq Abad Fsd041-93308470345-1501008
Arslan AslamSDO , Hajiabad Fsd041-87884040345-1501011
Waseem BariSDO , Millat Town Fsd041-87672320345-1501012
Ghulam HaiderSDO , Manawala041-92300490345-1501041
Ali AnsRO , RO SKP Road041-93309370340-5589668
Muhammad Waqas BaigS.E (O) , S.E (O) 2nd Circle041-93300600345-1502236
Waseem AsgharDCM , 2nd Circle041-93301540345-1501516
Muhammad AhmadT.O , 2nd Circle041-93301170345-1501513
Zeeshan HaiderXen (O) , Peoples Colony Division041-93306090345-1501537
Mubashir Ameer LaraSDO , Peoples Colony041-93304850345-1501539
SDO , Batala Colony041-93305020345-1501541
Sunail AslamSDO , Garden Colony041-93304890345-1501543
Razwan AminSDO , Kareem Town041-93304990345-1501545
Imtiaz AhmadSDO , Fawara Chowk041-0321-6679821
Akhlaque AhmadRO , RO Peoples Colony041-93306070345-1502726
Arslan IqbalXen (O) , Allama Iqbal Division041-0345-1500422
Shoaib RehmanSDO , Allama Iqbal041-93306080345-1501542
Waqar AhmadSDO , Samundri Road041-26699190345-1501540
Muhammad Zeeshan SarwarSDO , Dijkot041-34000190345-1501544
Shoaib RehmanSDO , Sufi Barkat Ali041-0345-1501542
Muhammad Nadeem SajidRO , RO Allama Iqbal Division041-0345-1501528
Sheraz SheikhXen (O) , Nazim Abad Division041-26333280345-1501511
Waqar AhmadSDO , Saman Abad041-26609680345-1501519
Moazam ManzoorSDO , Nazimabad041-26333280345-1501520
Muhammad Asif JavaidSDO , Factory Area041-93301160345-1501517
Tanveer Ahmad KhanSDO , Bakar Mandi041-25001630345-1501521
Anayat UllahSDO , Jhang Road041-25504630345-1501522
Sajjad AliSDO , Thekriwala041-0345-1501523
Zahid RashidSDO , Mujahid Abad041-0345-1502949
Sajjad AliSDO , Sadhar041-0345-1502238
Riaz MasoodRO , RO Nazimabad041-0345-1500225
Muhammad Nauman FarzandXen (O) , G.M. Abad Division041-93302360345-1501512
Sardar RashidSDO , G.M. Abad041-93303680345-1501526
Muhammad YaseenSDO , Faizabad041-93300380345-1501527
Akbar AliSDO , Gulberg041-93300670345-1501525
Ali ShanSDO , Razabad041-26944500345-1501532
Muhammad IbrahimSDO , Narwala Road041-26903200345-1501533
Faisal NizamSDO , Sadar Bazar041-93302260345-1500826
Muhammad Arslan RaoSDO , Rehmat Town041-93302270345-1500828
Ali AbbasSDO , Madina Abad041-93302290345-1500857
Muhammad IbrahimSDO , Amin Pur041-0345-1501532
RO , RO G.M Abad041-26958880345-1502889
Ali Waqar WarriachXen (O) , Samundri Division041-92400120345-1502723
Adnan SaleemSDO , City Samundri041-92400170345-1501534
Shahrukh IqbalSDO , Rural Samundri041-92400160345-1501529
Waleed ShafiqSDO , Gojra Road041-34021550345-1500753
Rana ArshadSDO , Muridwala041-34015460345-1501536
Rana NaveedRO , Samundri Division041-92400220345-1502726
Ghulam Nabi MemonXen (O) , Tandlianwala Division041-34411910345-1501518
Muhammad Umer AmeenSDO , Tandlianwala City041-34424250345-1501535
Ahsan NaveedSDO , Tandlianwala Rural041-34411590345-1501302
Khalid MehmoodSDO , Killianwala041-32142150345-1500549
Ashfaq AliSDO , Mamunkanjan041-34025260345-1501530
Sadam HussainSDO , Rahmay Shah041-32123850345-1501531
RO , RO Tandlianwala041-3441197
Muhammad AmirChief Executive Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-9220184
Abid RashidStaff Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92201830345-1500224
Muhammad RafiqueGM Operation , FESCO Chief Office041-92201500345-1501431
Rana Muhammad AyubGM/Chief Operating Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92201500345-1500443
Ghulam NabiDy Dir (O) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203900345-1500194
Muhammad Shahzad AnwarDy Dir (Technical) , FESCO Chief Office0-
Bashir AhmadChief Technical Officer , FESCO Chief Office041-92202320345-1500808
Sadaf NazChief Customer Services , FESCO Chief Office041-9220576
Farukh AftabDirector General (HR&A) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202470345-1503333
Muhammad RafiqueChief Engineer (Operation) , FESCO Chief Office041-92200520345-1501431
Muhammad Ameer KhanDirector (PS&C) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220690
Mubashar Hayat RaoC.E (O&M) T&G , FESCO Chief Office041-92300070345-1503106
Abid RashidSecertry Addl Charge , FESCO Chief Office041-92202110345-1500212
Abrar AhmadPD (Construction) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220182
Ghulam Mujtaba KhanDirector (CM) , FESCO Chief Office041-92205090345-8640094
Ghulam MujtabaDirector (HR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203700345-1500036
Athar AyubDirector General (Admn) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202310345-1500212
Director (L&L) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220478
Sajid MahmoodDy Dir (A&S) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203770345-1503389
Abdul Hafeez NadeemDirector (S&I) , FESCO Chief Office041-2643052
Mahmood AliDy Dir (HR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203770345-1501438
Mahmood AliDy Dir (OD) , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1501438
Dy Dir (Tech)-II , FESCO Chief Office041-9220232
Muhammad BakhshDy Dir (Tech)-I , FESCO Chief Office041-92204700345-1500891
Rao Muhammad ZubairDy Dir (Dev) T&G , FESCO Chief Office041-92204570345-1500141
Muhammad AmjadDy Dir (Safety) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202070345-1500261
Saqib Hussain GilaniDy Dir (DCC) , FESCO Chief Office041-85037660345-1500243
Muhammad NasirAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92204330345-1500235
Habib Ur RehmanAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92202870345-1500239
Bahzad HussainAssistant Director DCC , FESCO Chief Office041-92202880345-1501458
Sadaf NazGM (C&CS) , FESCO Chief Office041-9200586
Muhammad Iqbal Khan NiaziDirector (Credit Management Unit) , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1501002
Muhammad SaeedDirector (Commercial) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220176
Muhammad AhmadDy Dir (CS) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220243
Dy Dir (Commercial) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220234
Zulfiqar AliDirector (MT&CM) , FESCO Chief Office0-
Muhammad NazirChief of Audit , FESCO Chief Office041-92201810345-1500686
Mozzam SarfrazDirector (Audit) , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500213
Dr. Muhammad ShoaibMS WAPDA Hospital , FESCO Chief Office041-92202040333-8367877
Nazir AhmadCFO , FESCO Chief Office041-92202420345-1500677
Attique Ur RehmanDirector Finance (CP&C) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202260345-1500921
Ali MuhammadDy Dir (CA) , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500309
Dy Dir (B&T) , FESCO Chief Office041-9220121
Fazal Ilahi RanaAssistant Director (Accounts) , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500428
Muhammad Kashif BashirDirector (Security) , FESCO Chief Office041-92204460345-1502880
Muhammad Kashif BashirDy Dir (Transport) , FESCO Chief Office041-92203810345-1501110
Shakeel HaiderXEN (Civil-I) , FESCO Chief Office041-53848870345-1501494
Ikram AbdullahXEN (Civil-II) , FESCO Chief Office041-92201930345-1500449
M® Akhtar MalikDy Dir (Intl) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202160345-1500330
Muhammad TahirDirector (PR) , FESCO Chief Office041-92202820345-1500231
Wapda Magistrate , FESCO Chief Office041-9220553
Muhammad RashidProject Director (GSC) , FESCO Chief Office041-26427510345-1500419
Muhammad RamzanDy Dir (Inspection) GSC , FESCO Chief Office0-
Xen (T&G)”C” GSC , FESCO Chief Office041-9230071
Rao Muhammad AliSE (GSO) , FESCO Chief Office041-92300620345-1500401
Nasrullah MahaserXEN (P&I) GSO , FESCO Chief Office0-0345-1500424
XEN (SS&T 1) , FESCO Chief Office041-9230065
Sheraz SheikhXEN (SS&T II) , FESCO Chief Office041-92300640345-1501776
Muhammad TayyabXEN (SS&T Mianwali) , FESCO Chief Office0459-9201900345-1502513
Principal Academy , FESCO Chief Office041-9230036
Shoaib RasheedChief Engineer Thermal , FESCO Chief Office041-92300130304-4242650
Resident Engineer SPS , FESCO Chief Office041-9230030
Haq NawazSE 500 KV Gatti , FESCO Chief Office041-92301360335-7401661
Muhammad AamirDG (MIRAD) , MIRAD Directorate041-0345-1500425
Zulfiqar AliManager (CM & RA) , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500069
Nadeem AkbarManager (P & F) , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1503308
Muhammad AbdullahDy Manager (Contract Management) , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500280
Umair AhmadDy Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500307
Kantesh KumarDy Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500470
Rukhsar HussainAssistant Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500310
Muhammad TayyabAssistant Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1502552
Abdul MonemAssistant Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1501544
Azzam AliAssistant Manager , MIRAD Directorate0-0345-1500768
Muhammad Kaleem UllahDirector (MM) Disposal , Director (MM)041-92203360340-5596264
Ehtisham UllahDy Dir (MM) Disposal , Director (MM)041-0345-1501563
Ahmad Ali ShahDirector (MM) , Director (MM)041-92202240345-1500291
Dy Dir (MM) , Director (MM)041-9220209
Muhammad ZubairDy Dir (Material) P&P T&G , Director (MM)0-
Sara AmbreenAssistant Director (MM) , Director (MM)0-0345-1500503
Azam Ali ZiaAssistant Director (MM) , Director (MM)0-0345-1500292
Waqar Ali BhuttoAssistant Director (MM) , Director (MM)0-0345-1500105
Muhammad UsmanAssistant Director (MM) , Director (MM)0-0345-1500381
Awais Ahmad BrarAssistant Director (MM) , Director (MM)0-
Muhammad Farhan AliDy Dir (WH & IM) , Director (MM)041-92202520345-1500440
Base Work Shop, Base Work Shop041-9230252
Base Work Shop Petrol Pump, Base Work Shop041-9230250
Asghar Ali QazlibashDirector (AMI) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0333-9991514
Muhammad Imdad UllahDirector General (IT) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205860345-1500504
Muhammad Imdad UllahDirector (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205880345-1500504
Abdul HyeeDirector (CC & B) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-0345-1500510
Abid GhafoorDy Dir (DBA) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-
Inam ShahzadDy Dir (CC & B) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-87320890345-1500514
Faisal ShahzadDy Dir (ERP) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD041-92205870345-1500515
Rana Liaqat AliAssistant Director (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1501589
Muhammad Hassan MarwatAssistant Director (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0345-1500151
Muddsar HussainAssistant Director (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0340-5595323
Rida BatoolAssistant Director (MIS) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0340-5593769
Hamza LatifAssistant Director (PSA) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0315-1329136
Khadija ZebAssistant Director (PSA) , FESCO Computer Centre FSD0-0341-1230927
Aamir Mehboob IlahiChief Engineer (P&D) , Chief Engineer (P&D)041-92201790345-1500206
Muhammad AbdullahDy Dir (Planning) , Chief Engineer (P&D)0-0345-1500280
Dy Dir (Planning & Distribution) , Chief Engineer (P&D)0-
Muhammad SaleemDy Dir (MI) T&G , Chief Engineer (P&D)0-0345-1500404
Muhammad Arslan RaoAssistant Director (Planning) , Chief Engineer (P&D)0-
Arslan AhmadDy Director , Chief Engineer (P&D)041-0345-1500422
Muhammad ArifXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Faisalabad041-92200040345-1502008
Rao Muhammad ArslanSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.1041-26033300345-1500421
Waqas AslamSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.2041-92202200345-1509205
Waqas NoorSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) No.3041-24165970345-1502961
Haider AbbasSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.1041-26433280345-1500824
Muhammad IbrahimSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.2041-26333290345-1503301
Shahbaz MahmoodChief Engineer (TS) , Technical Services041-93300170345-1501014
Muhammad Nadeem AkbarSE (TS)/M&T , Technical Services041-92202190345-1503308
Muhammad Iqbal JavedSE (S&D) , Technical Services0-0345-1500260
SE (MI) , Technical Services0-
Muhammad DanialSDO (M&T) , Technical Services0-0336-4869862
Ammar ImtiazXEN (M&T) , XEN (TS) Ist041-9220218
Muhammad Saeed RazaXEN (M&T) , XEN (TS) 2nd041-9200486
Muhammad Kashif KaleemXEN TRW , TRW Faisalabad041-92202480345-1500419
Muhammad Ali, TRW Faisalabad0-0345-1500749
, TRW Faisalabad0-0331-8394130
Muhammad MunawarC.E (Dev) , Chief Engineer (Dev)041-92201590345-1501550
Allah RakhaAssistant Director (HR) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500572
Attiq Ur RehmanDy Dir (PF) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500921
Muhammad AfzalDirector (Procurement) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500707
Muhammad RafiqueDy Dir (Procurement) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500880
Tayyab SattarAssistant Director (Pro) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500236
Madan LalAssistant Director (Pro) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500830
Munawar KhanDir (PS&C) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1501550
Muhammad RafiqueDy Dir (PS&C) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1500880
Ihsan Ul HaqDy Dir (MC&C) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1503590
Asia SumerAsistant Director (MC&C) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-
Dy Dir (Ware House) , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-
Niha MahamAssistant Director , Chief Engineer (Dev)0-0345-1503595
Zafar Iqbal SiddiquiDM , Regional Store Fsd041-92202230345-1500348
Assistant Director , Field Store Faisalabad041-92201950345-1500403
Farhan AliAssistant Director , Field Store(C) Faisalabad041-92202120345-1500315
Muhammad AzamAssistant Director , Field Store Sammundri041-92400200345-1500432
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Ismat UllahS.E (O) , S.E (O) Sargodha Circle048-92323930345-1501452
Babar RiazT O , Sargodha Circle048-0345-1502501
Muhammad ArshadDCM , Sargodha Circle048-92323730345-1501036
Maroof Ahmad ButtXen (O) , Sargodha-1048-92303950345-1502506
Mudasarah RehmanSDO , City Sargodha048-92303910345-1502561
SDO , Rural Sargodha048-92303800345-1502521
Muhammad DaniyalSDO , Aziz Bhatti Town048-37262640345-1502562
Sajjad Ali KhanSDO , Nishtarabad048-37920000345-1500149
Abdul Mueed MirzaSDO , Tariqabad048-37502080345-1502522
Muhammad ShoaibRO , RO Sargodha Ist Division048-92303810345-1502520
Haroon AhmadXen (O) , Sargodha-2048-32100930345-1502503
Zahid YaseenSDO , Islam Pura048-37003200345-1502529
SDO , Kot Farid048-37100330345-1502524
Yasir UmmarSDO , Setellite Town048-32161700345-1502508
Inam Ullah JoharSDO , Baghtanwala-1048-37822290345-1502528
Waleed Ahmad AtiqSDO , New Setellite Town048-32161690345-1502527
Muhammad SohailRO , RO Sarogha-2048-32168290345-1502523
Xen (O) , Sargodha-3048-92305050345-1502505
Kifayat AliSDO , Civil Line Sargodha-3048-92303970345-1502550
Muhammad Nauman RafiqueSDO , Silanwali048-65313430345-1502548
Hafiz MubeenSDO , Sahiwal-1048-67860330345-1502549
Hafiz MubeenSDO , Sahiwal-2048-92390400345-1502517
Mazhar ZulfiqarSDO , Shahpur048-63100720345-1502551
Muhammad UsmanSDO , Jahwarian048-67991090345-1500154
RO , RO Sargodh-3048-37680260345-1502559
Xen (O) , Kot Momin Division048-0345-1502510
Anwar Ahmad PrinceSDO , Baghtanwala-2048-37800010345-1502563
Tufail AhmadSDO , Kot Moman048-66814190345-1502518
Tufail AhmadSDO , Bhabra049-68724180345-1500159
SDO , Sial More049-68724180345-1500159
, RO Kot Momin0-
Xen (O) , Bhalwal Division048-92330100345-1502510
Muzammil abbasSDO , City Bhalwal048-92330060345-1502530
Awais AkramSDO , Bhera048-66907150345-1502564
Usman JahangirSDO , Phularwan048-66102010345-1502531
Zahid QureshiSDO , Purana Bhalwal048-0345-1502565
Muhammad Abdul Mowahaib KhanSDO , Sardar Poor Noon048-65120880345-1502566
R.O , R.O Bhalwal048-92330080345-1502509
Mudassar Ahmad KhanS.E (O) , S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-3505060345-1501242
Muhammad AtharT O , S.E (O) Mianwali Circle0459-
Hassan Ali MansoorDCM , Mianwali Circle0459-0345-1502512
Inam Ullah KhanXen (O) , Mianwali Division0459-9200310345-1502504
Wajahat AliSDO , Mianwali Urban0459-9200340345-1502536
Inam Ullah KhanSDO , Mianwali Rural0459-9200360345-1502572
Jameel AhmadSDO , Shahbaz Khel0459-0345-1502577
Nazir AhmadSDO , Liaqat Abad0459-2012220345-1502533
Uzma KanwalSDO , Kundian0459-2425460345-1502535
Asif NaeemSDO , Wan Buchran0459-3961660345-1502573
Nazar AbbasRO , RO Mianwali0459-9200380345-1501301
Manzoor AhmedXen (O) , Kala Bagh Division0459-3955040345-1503590
Khawar AbbasSDO , Kala Bagh0459-3958190345-1502534
Bhawani ShankerSDO , Kamar Mashani0459-
Karan KumarSDO , Essa Khel0459-2852580345-1502571
Ejaz HaiderRO , RO Kala Bagh0459-0345-1501248
Ali Nawaz KhanXEN (SS&T Sargodha) , FESCO Chief Office048-9230394
Muhammad Zafar TiwanaDy Dir (MIS) , Fesco Computer Centre SRG048-92303790345-1502851
Suhail AhmedAssistant Director (MIS) , Fesco Computer Centre SRG0-0340-4222713
Muhammad AhmadAssistant Director (PSA) , Fesco Computer Centre SRG0-0345-1500108
Zulfiqar AhmadXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Sargodha048-9230383
Mahmood AbbasSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Sargodha048-37407660345-1502539
Shahid MehmoodSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.4048-37272640345-1500405
Muhammad Mazher Iqbal MalikXEN (M&T) , XEN (TS) Sargodha048-92303890345-1502543
Qaisar Hayat, TRW Sargodha0-0345-1501487
Muhammad Rizwan ShahidD M (Regional Store) , DD R/Store Sargodha048-37677440345-1502514
Assistant Director , Field Store Bhalwal048-62511520345-1502541
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
S.E (O) , S.E (O) Jhang Circle047-92002200345-1500352
Liaqat Ali AwanT.O , Jhang Circle047-92002220345-1502003
Masood AfzalDCM , Jhang Circle047-92002230345-1502507
Xen (O) , Jhang Division # 1047-92002240345-1502004
SDO , Civil Line047-92002180345-1502050
Muhammad Ismail KhalidSDO , Khewa047-76822200345-1502025
SDO , Maghiana047-75025580345-1501308
Usama HassanSDO , Ashraf Shaheed047-75002260345-1500329
Fakhar AbbasSDO , Satllite Town047-92002280345-1502027
Abdul WahabSDO , Jhang Rural047-92002290345-1502023
Muhammad Masood AfzalRO , RO Jhang Division # 1047-92002130345-1502021
Nasir Abbas SialXen (O) , Jhang Division # 2047-92002300345-1500397
Asif RashidSDO , Jhang City047-92002260345-1502005
Ismaeel KhalidSDO , Jhang Sadar047-92002270345-1502022
Rustam ShahzadSDO , Sargodha Road047-76610450345-1500398
Junaid AslamSDO , Shah Jewna047-76406110345-1502026
Khawar AliSDO , Akarianwala047-76400170345-1502024
Ghulam AbbasSDO , 18-Hazari S/Div047-50536200345-1502058
Talab HussainRO , RO Jhang Division # 2047-92002160345-1500346
Nasir AbbasXen (O) , Sultan Bahu Division047-53108250345-1502015
Muhammad Imran AliSDO , Shorkot City047-53108230345-1502016
Muhammad AneesSDO , Shorkot Rural047-53118230345-1502052
Ammar HussainSDO , G.M. Raja047-56441090345-1502053
Zeeshan YousafSDO , Ahmad Pur Sail047-53407660345-1502051
Muhammad SaleemRO , RO Sultan Bahu047-53108260345-1502049
Haider AbbasSDO , Nia Lahore046-35600420345-1502041
Muhammad Waseem ArshadRO , RO Gojra046-9200055
Muhammad AbbasDy Dir (P/SA) , Fesco Computer Centre Jhang047-92202150345-1500507
Muhammad HamzaAssistant Director (PSA) , Fesco Computer Centre Jhang0-0349-6457077
Abdul WahabJhang , SDO (Construction) Chiniot047-92100510345-1502725
Liaqat Ali AwanXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Jhang047-92004500345-1502003
Muhammad Imran AslamSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Jhang047-92004540345-1502030
Muhammad UsmanSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) 18-Hazari047-76456650345-1502029
Muhammad AbdullahSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) ELR No.3047-92002610345-1502028
Muhammad Saleem ShahXEN (M&T) , XEN (TS) Jhang047-92004380345-1500401
Muhammad Habib UllahD M (Regional Store) , DD R/Store Jhang047-92004270345-1502006
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Manzoor AhmedXEN (Construction) , XEN (Construction) Mianwali0-0345-1501207
SDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) MianwaliSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Mianwali0459-2338610345-1502538
Imran AliXEN (M&T) , XEN (TS) Mianwali0459-9200390345-1502007
Muhammad Abu BakarD M (R S) , DD R/Store Mianwali0459-2301720345-1502515
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Muhammad Sohail KamranXen (O) , Bhakkar Division0453-92001160345-1502014
Muhammad Farooq AzamSDO , Bhakkar City S/Div0453-5129790345-1502045
Shahid AzeemSDO , Bhakkar Rural S/Div0453-92000970345-1500834
Kifayat UllahSDO , Jhang Road Bhakkar S/Div0453-92001150345-1502044
Muhammad Moazzam ManzoorSDO , Bhel Road Bhakkar S/Div0453-4320440345-1502061
Shahid AzeemSDO , Mankera S/Div0453-4101420345-1500847
Waseem GullRO , RO Bhakkar0453-92000070345-1502042
Xen (O) , Darya Khan Division0453-2221160345-1500846
Muhammad Abid KhanSDO , Darya Khan(C) S/Div0453-2220920345-1502043
Abdul Sattar (LS)SDO , Darya Khan (R) S/Div0453-3221480345-1502046
Sheheryar KhanSDO , Kaloor Kot S/Div0453-2009690345-1502047
Muhammad Ayaz KhanSDO , Jandanwala S/Div0453-4409690345-1500853
Muhammad RashidSDO , Dullewala0453-4451330345-1500849
Muhammad AbdullahRO , RO Darya Khan0453-2221300345-1501301
Muhammad ZubairSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Bhakkar0453-92000980345-1502031
Muhammad Rizwan ShahidAssistant Director , Field Store Bhakkar0453-92000130345-1502048
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Muhammad HanifSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) Khushab0454-7138810345-1500933
NameDesignation & OfficePhone OfficeCell #
Inam UllahSDO (Construction) , SDO (Construction) T.T Singh046-25139690345-1502009
Gulab KhanAssistant Director , Field Store T.T. Singh046-25113900345-7575100

You can also check FESCO bill online by visiting fescoebills.com.pk.